Näyttelyt 2010

Jyväskylä 14.11.2010, Anneli Sutela
Aitiorannan Imir Isbjörn Jolsson JUN EH

Lahti 31.10.2010, Hans Lehtinen
Aitiorannan Leifur Thorsson AVO T

Seinäjoki 23.10.2010, Terje Lindström, Norja

Aitiorannan Imir Isbjörn Jolsson JUN ERI1
Aitiorannan Ivaldi Isungur JUN EH2
Aitiorannan Oli Oddburi VAL ERI2
Aitiorannan Isafold Jolsdottir JUN H
Aitiorannan Jodis Josefina JUN ERI1 PN3 VASERT
Aitiorannan kennel KASV1 KP

Karkkila 25.9.2010, Soile Bister
Aitiorannan Jalda Jadsteinn JUN T
Aitiorannan Nordanstjarna AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP RYP4
> FI MVA

Yppäri 28.8.2010, Marja Talvitie
Aitiorannan Otti Ofeigur AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT ROP
Aitiorannan Jodis Josefina JUN ERI1 PN2 SERT
Aitiorannan Otta Olafssura AVO ERI1 PN3 VASERT

Kouvola 21.8.2010, Janusz Opara, Puola
Aitiorannan Öggva-Aska VET EH1

Pihtipudas 15.8.2010, Tuula Savolainen
Aitiorannan Jon Josep Bjarsson JUN ERI1 PU2 SERT
Aitiorannan Oli Oddburi VAL ERI1 PU1 ROP
Hnuks Pontus VET EH1
Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull NUO ERI1 PN2 VASERT
Aitiorannan Öskubuska VET EH1
Aitiorannan kennel KASV1 KP

Raisio 14.8.2010, Pirjo Aaltonen
Aitiorannan Imir Isbjörn Jolsson JUN EH1

Kuopio 8.8.2010, Kari Järvinen

Aitiorannan Neisti Nordur AVO H

Kuopio 7.8.2010, Myrna Shiboleth, Israel

Aitiorannan Neisti Nordur AVO ERI1 PU3 VASERT

Kuopio 6.8.2010, Knut-Sigurd Wilberg, Norja

Aitiorannan Leifur Thorsson AVO EH2
Aitiorannan Neisti Nordur AVO EH3
Aitiorannan Oli Oddburi VAL EH2
Aitiorannan Jodis Josefina JUN ERI1 PN3 VASERT
Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull NUO EH2
Aitiorannan Öskubuska VET EH1
Aitiorannan kennel KASV1

Seinäjoki 1.8.2010, Pekka Teini
Aitiorannan Kafteinn Krokur NUO EH1
Aitiorannan Oli Oddburi VAL ERI1 PU1 VSP
Aitiorannan Jodis Josefina JUN ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP

Alajärvi 31.7.2010, Harry Tast
Aitiorannan Kafteinn Krokur NUO H
Aitiorannan Oli Oddburi VAL H
Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull NUO H
Aitiorannan Öskubuska VET H

Ylivieska 18.7.2010, Manuel Loureiro Borges, Portugali
Aitiorannan Kossi Kongur NUO ERI1 PU2 VASERT VARACA
Aitiorannan Otti Ofeigur AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT CACIB ROP
Aitiorannan Oli Oddburi VAL EH1
Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull NUO ERI2
Aitiorannan Myrkva Manadis AVO EH3
Aitiorannan Otta Olafssura AVO EH4
Aitiorannan Öskubuska VET EH1
Aitiorannan kennel KASV1

Tuuri 13.6.2010, Hanna-Riina Aho
Aitiorannan Otti Ofeigur AVO EH1
Aitiorannan Oli Oddburi VAL ERI2 PU2
Aitiorannan Otta Olafssura AVO EH1
Aitiorannan Öskubuska VET ERI1 PN2 VASERT ROP-VET
Aitiorannan kennel KASV1 KP

Orivesi 12.6.2010, Sergio Pizzorno, Uruguay

Aitiorannan Ivaldi Isungur JUN ERI1 PU2 SERT
Aitiorannan Oli Oddburi VAL ERI1 PU1 ROP
Aitiorannan Öggva-Aska VET ERI1 PN1 SERT VSP ROP-VET

Ilmajoki 12.6.2010, Hans-Åke Sperne, Ruotsi
Aitiorannan Nordanstjarna AVO ERI4
Aitiorannan Kappi Kureki NUO T

Joensuu 29.5.2010, Zidy Munsterhielm Ehnberg
Aitiorannan Neisti Nordur AVO ERI1 PU2 VASERT

Oulainen 22.5.2010, Jari Fors
Aitiorannan Ivaldi Isungur PEN1 KP ROP-pentu
Aitiorannan Isafold Jolsdottir PEN2
Aitiorannan Isis Indael PEN1 KP VSP-pentu
Aitiorannan Kafteinn Krokur NUO EH1
Aitiorannan Otti Ofeigur AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT ROP
Aitiorannan Oli Oddburi VAL ERI1 PU2
Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull NUO ERI1 PN2 VASERT
Aitiorannan Öskubuska VET EH1
Aitiorannan kennel KASV1 KP

Mynämäki 16.5.2010, Zsolt Lokodi Romania

Aitiorannan Imir Isbjörn Jolsson PEN1 KP ROP-pentu

Kangasniemi 13.5.2010, Leni Finne
Aitiorannan Jon Josep Bjarsson PEN2
Aitiorannan Jodis Josefina PEN1 KP ROP-pentu
Aitiorannan Neisti Nordur AVO EH2
Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull NUO EH1
Aitiorannan Venus Evudottir VAL ERI1 PN1 VSP

Lieksa 8.5.2010, Esko Nummijärvi
Aitiorannan Neisti Nordur AVO EH2

Helsinki 8.5.2010, Elina Haapaniemi

Aitiorannan Nordanstjarna AVO EH1

Kiihtelysvaara 11.4.2010, Tuula Savolainen
Aitiorannan Neisti Nordur AVO EH1

Korpilahti 28.3.2010, Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
Aitiorannan Otti Ofeigur AVO H
Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull JUN ERI2 PN2 VASERT
Aitiorannan Nella Naflagras AVO H
Smahildur AVO H
Aitiorannan Öskubuska VET ERI1 PN3 ROP-VET

Polvijärvi 13.3.2010, Saija Juutilainen

Aitiorannan Neisti Nordur AVO EH1
Aitiorannan Lilja Litlata NUO H


Eno 6.2.2010, Paavo Mattila

Aitiorannan Vanadis AVO EH4

Kajaani 10.1.2010, Susanne Wendell
Aitiorannan Oli Oddburi AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT ROP
Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull JUN EH3
Aitiorannan Nypa Nattsoll AVO H

Muut tulokset 2010

 Aitiorannan Isafold Jolsdottir
0-polvet
sydän ok
silmät ok

Aitiorannan Jodis Josefina
0-polvet
sydän ok
silmät ok

Aitiorannan Kafteinn Krokur
B-lonkat
0-kyynärät
sydän ok
silmät ok

Aitiorannan Kappi Kureki
B-lonkat
0-kyynärät,
0-polvet
sydän ok
silmät ok

Aitiorannan Kata Kvennagull
silmät ok

Aitiorannan Kossi Kongur
AB-lonkat
0-kyynärät
sydän ok
silmät ok

Aitiorannan Leifur Thorsson
C-lonkat
0-polvet
silmät ok

Aitiorannan Lilja Litlata
A-lonkat
0-kyynärät,
0-polvet
sydän ok
silmät ok

Aitiorannan Litli Björn
A-lonkat
0-polvet
silmät ok

Aitiorannan Myrkva Manadis
0-polvet
silmät ok

Aitiorannan Neisti Nordur
LTE1

Aitiorannan Nora Notintata
sydän ok

Aitiorannan Nordanstjarna
LTE1
FI MVA

Aitiorannan Oli Oddburi
Lte0
FI MVA
silmät ok
sydän ok

Aitiorannan Otta Olafssura
silmät ok
sydän ok

Aitiorannan Prima Perla
silmät ok

Aitiorannan Raud Ruska
sydän ok
silmät ok

Aitiorannan Thor Tryllingur
silmät ok

Aitiorannan Undri Eilifur
sydän ok
silmät ok
Lte0
FI MVA

Aitiorannan Vanadis
silmät ok
Toko AVO1 166p, Rotumestari

Aitiorannan Öskubuska
Agility hyppyrata, 0-voitto, mini1
Agility 0-tulos, mini1
Agility 0-tulos, mini1

Hnuks Lubbi
silmät ok

Smahildur
silmät ok (+gonioskopia)
sydän ok